17 Nisan 2014, Perşembe


Brezilya - Serie A - 2014

Puan Durumu
19.04.201400:30Fluminense  Figueirense  
19.04.201400:30Internacional  Vitoria  

Brezilya - Serie A - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201403:00Chapecoense AF  Coritiba  
20.04.201422:00Sao Paulo  Botafogo RJ  
20.04.201422:00Atletico PR  Gremio  
20.04.201422:00Atletico MG  Corinthians  
20.04.201422:00Bahia  Cruzeiro  
20.04.201400:30Flamengo  Goias  
20.04.201400:30Santos FC  Sport  
20.04.201400:30Criciuma  Palmeiras  

Brazil State 1 - Potiguar 2.Tur Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201402:30Globo FC1-2 America RN Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Alagoano 2. Tur - Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201402:30ASA0-2 CRB Maç Özeti
17.04.201402:30Murici0-0 Coruripe Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Tocantinense 1. Grup Turu - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201422:00Tocantinopolis  Interporto  

Brazil State 1 - Sergipano 2. Grup Turu - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201402:30Sergipe2-1 Itabaiana Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Piauiense 2nd group stage - 2014

Puan Durumu
14.04.201401:00Parnahyba0-1 Flamengo PI Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Acreano - 2014

Puan Durumu
14.04.201402:00Vasco da Gama AC0-3 Rio Branco Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Cearense 1. Lig 2. Grup Turu Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201404:00Fortaleza0-0 Ceara Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Pernambucano Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201402:00Salgueiro1-1 Santa Cruz Maç Özeti
17.04.201404:00Sport2-0 Nautico Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Piauiense 2nd group stage - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201401:004 de Julho3-0 Parnahyba Maç Özeti
17.04.201422:00River AC  Piaui  

Brazil State 1 - Paraibano 2.Tur - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201402:30Santa Cruz PB  Auto Esporte  
17.04.201402:30Sousa1-0 Centro Sportivo Paraibano Maç Özeti
17.04.201402:30Atletico Cajazeirense1-1 Treze Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Rondoniense - 2014

Puan Durumu
17.04.201402:30Rolim de Moura1-0 Vilhena Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Amapaense 1. Tur - 2014

Puan Durumu
18.04.201402:00Santana  Santos AP  

Brazil State 1 - Tocantinense 1. Grup Turu - 2014

Puan Durumu
18.04.201422:00Gurupi  Araguaina  
18.04.201423:00Colinas EC  Tocantins FC TO  

Brazil State 1 - Potiguar 2.Tur - 2 - 2014

Puan Durumu
15.04.201401:30ACD Potiguar1-1 Globo FC Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Capixaba - 2014

Puan Durumu
15.04.201402:15Colatina S.E0-0 Desportiva Capixaba Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Piauiense 2nd group stage - 2014

Puan Durumu
16.04.201421:45Barras1-2 Cori-Sabba Maç Özeti
16.04.201400:00Flamengo PI2-0 Caicara Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Acreano - 2014

Puan Durumu
16.04.201402:00Atlético Acreano1-0 Plácido de Castro Maç Özeti
16.04.201404:00Alto Acre0-2 Náuas Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Amapaense 1. Tur - 2014

Puan Durumu
16.04.201402:00Sao Paulo AP0-1 EC Macapa Maç Özeti
16.04.201402:30Ypiranga AP0-0 Sao Paulo AP Maç Özeti

Brazil State 1 - Alagoano 2. Tur - Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
19.04.201422:00Coruripe  Murici  

Brazil State 1 - Amazonense 2. Tur Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
19.04.201422:00Manaus FC  Nacional AM  
19.04.201422:30Penarol  Princesa do Solimoes  

Brazil State 1 - Amapaense 1. Tur - 2014

Puan Durumu
19.04.201422:00Sao Paulo AP  Santana  

Brazil State 1 - Roraimense 1. Grup Turu - 2014

Puan Durumu
19.04.201423:30Sao Raimundo RR  Rio Negro RR  

Brazil State 1 - Rondoniense - 2014

Puan Durumu
19.04.201423:00Genus  CA Pimentense  
19.04.201400:30Ariquemes  Rolim de Moura  

Brazil State 1 - Capixaba - 2014

Puan Durumu
19.04.201402:15Conilon0-3 Colatina S.E Maç Özeti
19.04.201421:00Desportiva Capixaba  Linhares  
19.04.201422:00Real Noroeste0-0 E.C. Aracruz Maç Özeti
19.04.201423:00Sao Mateus  Vitoria ES  

Brazil State 1 - Paraense 2. Grup Turu Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201423:00Independente PA  Remo  

Brazil State 1 - Alagoano 2. Tur - Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201422:00CRB  ASA  

Brazil State 1 - Brasiliense 1. Tur Playoff - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201416:00Brasiliense  SE Unai Itapua  

Brazil State 1 - Acreano - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201401:00Vasco da Gama AC  Náuas  
20.04.201403:00Alto Acre  Galvez EC  
20.04.201400:00Atlético Acreano  Andirá  

Brazil State 1 - Roraimense 1. Grup Turu - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201401:30Nautico RR  GAS  

Brazil State 1 - Paraibano 2.Tur - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201422:00Sousa  Botafogo PB  
20.04.201422:00Santa Cruz PB  Campinense  
20.04.201422:00Centro Sportivo Paraibano  Atletico Cajazeirense  
20.04.201422:00Treze  Auto Esporte  

Brazil State 1 - Rondoniense - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201423:00Ji-Parana FC  Cacoalense SE  

Brazil State 1 - Sergipano 2. Grup Turu - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201402:30Confianca  Itabaiana Coritiba FC  
20.04.201422:00Itabaiana3-0 Olímpico SE Maç Özeti
20.04.201422:00CD Caninde Sao Francisco  Sergipe  
20.04.201422:00Amadense EC  Lagarto AC  
20.04.201422:00AD Socorrense  Estanciano EC  

Brazil State 1 - Capixaba - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201421:00Castelo FC  Estrela do Norte  

Brezilya - Serie B - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.04.201403:00Ceara  Oeste FC  
20.04.201403:00America RN  Avai FC  

Brezilya - Serie B - 2014

Puan Durumu
19.04.201401:30Sampaio Correa  Parana Clube  
19.04.201401:30Joinville  Portuguesa  
19.04.201401:30Vila Nova  Luverdense  
19.04.201403:50Ponte Preta  Icasa  
19.04.201422:20Bragantino  Nautico  
19.04.201422:20Vasco da Gama  America MG  
19.04.201422:20Santa Cruz  ABC  
19.04.201422:20Ituiutaba  Atletico GO  
©Copyright 2014