02 Ağustos 2015, Pazar


Uluslararası - Dostluk Maçları - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201523:00Tenerife1-0 (0-0) Las Palmas 
01.08.201522:25Celta Vigo2-0 (2-0) Rio Ave 
01.08.201522:15Braga1-1 (0-0) Lille 
01.08.201522:05Cordoba2-0 (2-0) Granada 
01.08.201522:00Perugia1-0 (0-0) Carpi 
01.08.201521:50S.Lizbon2-0 (0-0) AS Roma 
01.08.201521:30Udinese2-3 (0-3) Bastia 
01.08.201521:30Cagliari1-1 (1-1) GFC Ajaccio 
01.08.201521:15P.Ferreira2-4 (0-0) Celta Vigo 
01.08.201521:05Penarol1-3 (1-0) Malaga 
01.08.201521:00Rennes1-0 (0-0) Torino 
01.08.201521:00Feyenoord1-3 (0-3) Olympiakos 
01.08.201520:50Arouca1-2 (0-2) RSB Berkane 
01.08.201520:30Heerenveen0-1 (0-0) Mallorca 
01.08.201520:15Angers0-0 (0-0) Lorient 
01.08.201520:00O. Marsilya2-0 (1-0) Juventus 
01.08.201520:00NEC Nijmegen1-1 (0-1) Levante 
01.08.201520:00Rio Ave4-5 P.Ferreira 
01.08.201520:00Gijon1-1 (0-0) Almeria 
01.08.201520:00Reims2-0 (0-0) Guingamp 
01.08.201519:30Helsinki0-2 (0-0) Liverpool 
01.08.201519:30ARS Martinho1-0 Moreirense 
01.08.201519:30Swansea0-0 (0-0) Deportivo 
01.08.201519:00Benfica Castelo Branco2-1 Academica 
01.08.201519:00Caen4-1 (3-1) Avranches 
01.08.201519:00Gaziantepspor0-1 Konyaspor 
01.08.201519:00JVC Cuyk2-5 (0-2) Roda 
01.08.201519:00Estoril2-1 WAC Casablanca 
01.08.201518:45Porto5-4 (0-0) Valencia CF 
01.08.201518:30Hertha Berlin0-2 (0-1) Genoa 
01.08.201518:10Palermo4-0 (2-0) Lumezzane 
01.08.201518:00Hannover 960-1 (0-0) Sunderland 
01.08.201518:00VfB Stuttgart4-2 (4-0) Man. City 
01.08.201518:00Hamburg2-1 (0-1) Verona 
01.08.201517:40Frosinone3-0 (1-0) ASD Trastevere 
01.08.201517:05Venlo1-2 (0-1) Zwolle 
01.08.201517:00Birmingham2-3 (2-0) Leicester 
01.08.201517:00Doncaster3-4 (2-3) Wolverhampton 
01.08.201517:00Blackburn3-0 (0-0) Wigan Athletic 
01.08.201517:00Barnsley2-1 (1-1) Huddersfield 
01.08.201517:00Fulham1-1 (1-0) Crystal Palace 
01.08.201517:00Newcastle0-1 (0-0) M'gladbach 
01.08.201517:00Hoffenheim0-0 (0-0) Bournemouth 
01.08.201517:00Norwich2-1 (1-1) Brentford 
01.08.201517:00Bradford0-2 (0-1) Burnley 
01.08.201517:00Nottingham F.3-3 (1-1) Aston Villa 
01.08.201517:00Reading0-0 (0-0) Espanyol 
01.08.201517:00Ipswich1-1 (0-1) FC Utrecht 
01.08.201517:00Middlesbrough1-0 (0-0) Getafe 
01.08.201517:00Rotherham2-1 (0-0) Mainz 05 
01.08.201517:00Bury3-2 (1-2) Preston 
01.08.201517:00Leeds United2-0 (0-0) Everton 
01.08.201517:00Burton1-3 (0-2) Derby 
01.08.201517:00Sheffield Wed.5-0 (3-0) St. Mirren 
01.08.201516:50Heracles2-1 (1-0) Veria FC 
01.08.201516:35B.Leverkusen3-1 (2-1) Chievo 
01.08.201516:30B. Dortmund2-0 (1-0) Betis 
01.08.201516:00Köln2-1 (1-0) Stoke City 
01.08.201516:00Augsburg5-0 (2-0) Toulouse 
01.08.201516:00Tondela3-2 (2-2) Millwall 
01.08.201516:00Rochdale2-1 (0-1) Milton Keynes 
01.08.201515:35Willem II1-0 (0-0) Sivasspor 
01.08.201513:15Sagan Tosu2-5 (0-1) At. Madrid 
31.07.201522:00Bolton2-2 (1-1) Charlton 
31.07.201521:50Watford0-1 (0-0) Sevilla 
31.07.201521:50Fleetwood2-0 (1-0) Getafe 
31.07.201521:45Bournemouth2-3 (1-2) Cardiff 
31.07.201521:30Bristol Rovers0-4 (0-2) W.B.A 
31.07.201521:10Naval0-1 (0-0) Academica 
31.07.201520:00Osasuna1-0 (0-0) Eibar 
31.07.201520:00Den Haag1-0 (1-0) Mallorca 
31.07.201519:30De Graafschap1-1 (0-0) Emmen 
31.07.201519:30SV Darmstadt3-1 (2-1) Betis 
31.07.201518:45Mensajero0-5 (0-2) Las Palmas 
31.07.201518:05Palermo3-0 (2-0) Pontisola 
31.07.201517:00U. Madeira0-0 Sanjoanense 
31.07.201512:35Nacional1-1 (0-1) NA Hussein Dey 
31.07.201502:35San Lorenzo4-3 (0-0) Malaga 
30.07.201521:50Brackley Town1-0 (0-0) Milton Keynes 
30.07.201521:45Yeovil1-0 (0-0) Bristol City 
30.07.201521:45Bromley0-6 (0-5) Crystal Palace 
30.07.201520:00VV Dieren0-9 (0-3) De Graafschap 
30.07.201520:00Mirandes0-0 (0-0) Eibar 
30.07.201519:30Maritimo1-1 (1-0) Moreirense 
30.07.201519:10Kasimpasa2-1 (2-0) Eskisehirspor 
30.07.201519:00Akhisar Bld.0-2 (0-1) Al Hilal 

UEFA Cup 1 - Avrupa Ligi Elemeleri - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
30.07.201522:05Southampton3-0 (2-0) Vitesse 
30.07.201522:05Kresta St. Andra0-1 (0-1) B. Dortmund 
30.07.201522:00Hajduk Split2-0 (0-0) Strømsgodset 
30.07.201522:00Belenenses2-1 (2-0) IFK Göteborg 
30.07.201522:00Sampdoria0-4 (0-1) Vojvodina 
30.07.201521:45West Ham2-2 (1-0) Astra Ploiesti 
30.07.201521:45A. Bilbao2-0 (1-0) Inter Baku 
30.07.201521:30FC Bordeaux3-0 (0-0) AEK Larnaca 
30.07.201521:30Charleroi0-2 (0-0) Zorya 
30.07.201521:30Standard Liege2-1 (2-0) Zeljeznicar 
30.07.201521:00Debrecen2-3 (1-0) Rosenborg 
30.07.201521:00Rabotnicki1-0 (1-0) Trabzonspor
30.07.201521:00Brøndby IF0-0 (0-0) Omonia Nicosia
30.07.201521:00Targu Mures0-3 (0-1) St.Etienne 
30.07.201520:30Thun0-0 (0-0) FC Vaduz 
30.07.201520:30FC Zurich0-1 (0-0) Din. Minsk 
30.07.201520:30Zilina2-0 (1-0) Vorskla 
30.07.201520:30AZ Alkmaar2-0 (1-0) Istanbul B.B. 
30.07.201520:00PAOK1-0 (0-0) Trnava 
30.07.201520:00Apollon Limassol1-1 (1-0) FK Qabala 
30.07.201520:00Sturm Graz2-3 (1-2) Rubin Kazan 
30.07.201520:00Liberec2-1 (1-0) Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
30.07.201520:00AIK1-3 (0-2) Atromitos 
30.07.201520:00Altach2-1 (1-0) Guimaraes 
30.07.201520:00FC Krasnodar2-0 (1-0) S.Bratislava 
30.07.201519:00Elfsborg2-1 (1-1) Odd Grenland 
30.07.201517:45Kairat Almaty2-1 (2-0) Aberdeen 

Rusya - Süper Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:30CSKA Moskova1-0 (1-0) A.Makhachkala 
01.08.201517:00Zenit3-0 (2-0) Terek Grozny 
01.08.201514:00Amkar1-0 (1-0) Krylya Sovetov 
31.07.201520:00Kuban Krasnodar1-1 (1-0) Dinamo Ufa 

Danimarka - Süper Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
31.07.201521:30FC Midtjylland1-0 (0-0) OB Odense
31.07.201519:00Viborg2-1 (1-1) Esbjerg fB

Norveç - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00Stabæk2-0 (1-0) Vålerenga 
31.07.201520:00Viking0-1 (0-0) FK Haugesund 

Bulgaristan - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:00PFC Ludogorets Razgrad2-0 (0-0) Levski Sofya 
01.08.201518:30Botev Plovdiv1-1 (1-0) L.Plovdiv 

İskoçya - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:05Inverness0-1 (0-1) Motherwell 
01.08.201517:00Hamilton0-0 (0-0) Partick T. 
01.08.201517:00Kilmarnock0-4 (0-2) Dundee FC 
01.08.201514:45Celtic2-0 (2-0) Ross County 

Slovenya - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:15Ol Ljubljana0-2 (0-1) Domzale 
01.08.201519:30Maribor4-1 (2-0) Krsko Posavje 
01.08.201519:30Rudar Velenje1-3 (1-2) Zavrc 

Brezilya - Serie A - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201500:30Fluminense1-0 (0-0) Gremio 

Arjantin - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201502:00Colon0-1 (0-0) Independiente 
02.08.201502:00Rosario C.1-1 (0-1) Sarmiento 
01.08.201500:10San Lorenzo1-0 (0-0) Gimnasia LP 
01.08.201523:15Estudiantes1-0 (0-0) Nueva Chicago 
01.08.201521:30Arg. Juniors0-0 (0-0) Godoy Cruz 
01.08.201503:15Temperley2-1 (0-1) V.Sarsfield 
31.07.201500:00Atl. Rafaela2-1 (1-1) Aldosivi 

Costa Rica 1 - Primera - Apertura - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
02.08.201505:00Club Sport Herediano2-0 (1-0) Deportiva Carmelita 

Honduras 1 - Ulusal Lig - Apertura - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
02.08.201503:00Real España1-2 (0-1) Honduras Progreso 
02.08.201501:00CD Victoria1-0 (1-0) Deportivo Platense 

El Salvador 1 - Primera - Apertura - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
02.08.201503:30CD Chalatenango1-1 Isidro Metapán 
02.08.201501:00Santa Tecla FC2-0 Juventud Independiente 
01.08.201523:30Pasaquina1-1 CD Sonsonate 

Guatemala 1 - Ulusal Lig - Apertura - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
02.08.201505:05Deportivo Mictlan1-0 (1-0) CSD Municipal 
02.08.201501:00CSD Comunicaciones0-2 (0-1) Deportivo Petapa 

Luxembourg 1 - Ulusal Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201520:30Differdang030-3 (0-2) Fola 

Armenia 1 - Premier Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00Pyunik1-2 Alashkert FC 
01.08.201517:00Banants Yerevan1-1 FC Mika 

Portugal Cup 2 - Lig Kupası - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201520:00Oliveirense6-4 (0-1) Farense 

Poland 3 - 2. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201520:30GKS Tychy 710-2 (0-2) Wisla Pulawy 
01.08.201519:00Polonia Bytom1-1 (0-0) Stal Mielec 
01.08.201519:00Stal Stalowa Wola2-1 (2-1) Nadwislan Gora 
01.08.201518:00Olimpia Zambrow1-1 (0-0) Energetyk ROW Rybnik 
01.08.201518:00Puszcza Niepolomice0-3 (0-3) Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
01.08.201518:00Rakow1-1 (0-1) Okocimski KS Brzesko 
01.08.201518:00Gryf Wejherowo1-0 (0-0) KS Legionovia Legionowo 

Slovakia 2 - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00Sobota0-0 L.Mikulas 
01.08.201518:00Partizan Bardejov2-1 FK Poprad 
01.08.201518:00Presov0-0 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 
01.08.201518:00Lokomotiva Zvolen3-0 S. Nova Ves 

Slovakia 2 - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:30Nitra1-0 Senec 
01.08.201518:00Nove Mesto0-1 Spartak Trnava B 
01.08.201518:00FK Borcice4-1 Banska B. 
01.08.201518:00SKF Sered2-1 Duslo Sala 
01.08.201511:30Zilina B2-1 OFK Dunajska Luzna 

Hungary 2 - NB II - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201520:00Mezokovesd SE2-1 Vac 
01.08.201518:30Budaors1-1 Balmazujvaros 
01.08.201518:30Szigetszentmiklosi1-1 Zalaegerszeg 
01.08.201518:30FC Ajka3-1 Soproni Vasutas SE 
01.08.201518:30Soroksar SC0-2 Szolnok 
01.08.201518:30Varda SE3-4 Aqvital FC Csakvar 
01.08.201518:30Szeged 20110-0 Gyirmot 
01.08.201518:30BFC Siofok4-2 Dunaujvaros Palhalma 

Guatemala 2 - Primera Lig - Apertura - Grup B - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00CSD Comunicaciones B1-1 Carcha 

Scotland 5 - Lowland League - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Dalbeattie Star2-1 Vale of Leithen 
01.08.201517:00East Kilbride2-1 BSC Glasgow 
01.08.201517:00Edinburgh City3-0 Gretna 
01.08.201517:00Preston A.0-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers 
01.08.201517:00Selkirk2-0 Edinburgh University 
01.08.201517:00Whitehill1-2 Threave Rovers 

Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00SC Hauenstein3-2 Arminia Ludwigshafen 
01.08.201518:00FSV Jaegersburg3-1 FSV Salmrohr 
01.08.201516:30Pfeddersheim2-1 TSV Schott Mainz 
01.08.201516:30SV Mehring3-2 SpVgg Burgbrohl 
31.07.201520:00SVN 1929 Zweibrücken0-4 Hertha Wiesbach 
31.07.201520:00Elversberg II1-3 Borussia Neunkirchen 

Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00Meiendorfer SV4-1 Vic. Hamburg 
01.08.201515:00SV Rugenbergen2-0 BSV Buxtehude 
31.07.201520:00HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3-0 Altonaer FC 93 

Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Union Neumünster2-3 SV Eichede 
01.08.201515:00Heider SV1-0 TSV Kropp 
01.08.201515:00TSB Flensburg3-0 Holstein Kiel II 
01.08.201515:00TSV Altenholz4-2 Flensburg 08 
31.07.201520:00Oldenburger SV0-2 Eutin 08 

Austria 3 - Yerel Lig - Doğu - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:30FC Stadlau1-0 SKN St. Poelten (A) 
31.07.201520:30Amstetten0-0 ASK Ebreichsdorf 
31.07.201520:30SV Horn2-1 Schwechat 
31.07.201520:30Wiener SC1-3 Parndorf 
31.07.201520:00Austria Wien (A)2-0 Rapid Wien (A) 
31.07.201520:00Neusiedl0-1 Vienna FC 
31.07.201520:00Sollenau2-1 Ritzing 

Germany 4 - Yerel Lig - Batı - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00SC Verl1-1 (0-1) FC Kray 
01.08.201515:00Viktoria Koeln 19041-1 (1-0) Oberhausen 
01.08.201515:00Essen0-3 (0-0) SC Wiedenbrück 
01.08.201515:00FC Wegberg-Beeck0-5 (0-2) SV Roedinghausen 
01.08.201515:00M'gladbach II5-1 (3-0) TuS Erndtebrueck 
31.07.201519:30RW Ahlen0-1 (0-1) Aachen 

Germany 4 - Yerel Lig - Güneybatı - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:10Homburg1-1 (1-0) Waldhof Mannheim 
01.08.201515:00Saarbrucken0-0 (0-0) Freiburg II 
01.08.201515:00Bahlinger SC2-0 (0-0) TSV Steinbach 
01.08.201515:00Kaiserslautern II3-0 (2-0) Wormatia Worms 
01.08.201515:00FCA Walldorf1-0 (0-0) Pirmasens 
01.08.201515:00SpVgg Neckarelz0-1 (0-0) SV Spielberg 
31.07.201520:00Hessen Kassel2-2 (0-0) Kick. Offenbach 

Iran 1 - Pro Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
31.07.201518:05Perspolis2-2 (2-2) Padideh FC 
31.07.201518:05Foolad Khuzestan2-2 (0-0) Rah Ahan 
31.07.201517:20Malavan1-0 (0-0) Zob Ahan 
31.07.201517:00Teraktor Sazi0-0 (0-0) Naft Tehran 
30.07.201518:05Sepahan1-0 (0-0) Esteghlal Khuzestan 
30.07.201518:05Saba Qom0-0 (0-0) Esteghlal Ahvaz 
30.07.201518:05Saipa0-0 (0-0) Gostaresh Foolad FC 
30.07.201516:30Siah Jamegan1-2 (0-1) Esteghlal 

Kagame Inter-Club Cup 1 - Kagame Inter Kulüpler Kupası - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201515:45Kampala City Council0-1 (0-0) Azzam United 
31.07.201513:30Khartoum-31-3 (1-2) Gor Mahia 

Syria 1 - remier Lig - Şampiyonluk Grubu - 2014/2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Al-Jaish2-0 Al Misfat 
01.08.201517:00Al-Majd1-3 Al-Wahda 
01.08.201517:00Al-Shorta2-1 Al-Mohafaza 

Argentina 3 - Federal A 2nd stage - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:35Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca0-0 (0-0) Club Atletico Mitre 

Argentina 3 - Federal A 2nd stage Relegation Zona B - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201522:00Sportivo Patria2-0 (0-0) Andino 
01.08.201521:50Textil Mandiyu1-0 (0-0) Velez Sarfield San Ramon 
01.08.201521:00Sarmiento de Resistencia1-1 (0-0) San Lorenzo de Alem 

Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - Premier Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:30Drina Zvornik0-1 (0-0) Zrinjski Mostar 
01.08.201518:30Sloboda Tuzla2-1 (2-0) Rudar Prijedor 
01.08.201518:30FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1-1 (0-0) Slavija Sarajevo 
01.08.201518:00Olimpik Sarajevo1-1 (1-0) Celik Zenica 
01.08.201518:00FK Velez Mostar1-1 (0-0) Borac Banjaluka 

Mexico 1 - MX Açılış Ligi - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
02.08.201505:00Jaguares2-1 (0-1) Santos 
02.08.201504:30Morelia1-0 (0-0) Tigres 
02.08.201504:06Leon4-1 (0-1) Veracruz 
02.08.201501:00CF America1-3 (1-1) Atlas 
01.08.201505:35Tijuana1-2 (1-0) Dorados 
01.08.201503:30Queretaro FC1-2 (1-1) Pachuca 

Moldova 1 - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00FC Sheriff4-0 (1-0) CS Petrocub 
01.08.201518:00FC Academica UTM2-3 (1-2) Speranta 
01.08.201518:00FC Milsami Orhei4-1 (2-0) Saxan Ceadir-Lunga 

Austria 1 - Bundesliga - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:30Adm/Modling2-1 (1-0) Mattersburg 
01.08.201517:00Salzburg1-2 (0-2) Rapid Wien 

Scotland 5 - Highland League - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Brora Rangers11-0 Rothes 
01.08.201517:00Clachnacuddin1-2 Deveronvale 
01.08.201517:00Forres Mech.6-0 Fort William 
01.08.201517:00Fraserburgh1-2 Lossiemouth 
01.08.201517:00Huntly1-2 Cove Rangers 
01.08.201517:00Inverurie Loco Works4-3 Formartine Utd 
01.08.201517:00Keith1-0 Buckie Thistle 
01.08.201517:00Strathspey Thistle0-2 Turriff United 
01.08.201517:00Wick Academy2-1 Nairn County 

Austria 2 - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
31.07.201521:30Wiener Neustadt0-0 (0-0) Linzer ASK 
31.07.201519:30USK Anif2-1 (1-1) St. Polten 
31.07.201519:30Kapfenberg1-0 (0-0) Austria Lustenau 
31.07.201519:30FAC Team für Wien1-5 (1-2) FC Wacker Innsbruck 
31.07.201519:30SV Austria Salzburg1-1 (0-1) SK Austria Klagenfurt 

Austria 3 - Yerel Lig - Orta - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors1-3 BW Linz 
31.07.201520:00Allerheiligen2-1 SV Lafnitz 
31.07.201520:00St.Florian3-1 Deutschlandsberger SC 
31.07.201520:00Hartberg5-0 SC Weiz 
31.07.201520:00Sturm Graz (A)5-0 Annabichler SV 
31.07.201520:00Wolfsberger AC (A)3-1 Kalsdorf 
31.07.201520:00SV Wallern0-3 Vorwaerts Steyr 
31.07.201519:30Union Gurten5-3 ATSV Stadl Paura 

Austria 3 - Yerel Lig - Batı - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00USC Eugendorf3-0 Altach (A) 
01.08.201519:00Hard2-0 Salzburg (A) 
01.08.201519:00Kufstein0-0 Dornbirn 
01.08.201519:00Seekirchen2-0 Schwaz 
01.08.201518:00St. Johann2-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 
01.08.201517:30Reichenau2-2 SC Bregenz 
31.07.201520:00FC Kitzbuehel0-3 Wattens 
31.07.201520:00Pinzgau Saalfelden1-1 TSV Neumarkt 

Germany 4 - Yerel Lig - Kuzeydoğu - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201514:30Babelsberg3-0 (1-0) ZFC Meuselwitz 
31.07.201519:00Germania Halberstadt2-6 (1-3) BFC Dynamo 

Germany 4 - Yerel Lig - Kuzey - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00Braunschweig II2-1 (1-1) FC Hansa Lüneburg 
01.08.201515:00St.Pauli II1-1 (0-1) BSV Rehden 

Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00Bayern Alzenau1-2 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 
01.08.201516:00Eschborn0-1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
01.08.201516:00TSV Lehnerz1-0 FSC Lohfelden 
01.08.201516:00SpVgg Oberrad1-1 Borussia Fulda 
01.08.201516:00KSV Baunatal3-1 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 
31.07.201520:30SC Hessen Dreieich1-3 RW Frankfurt 
31.07.201520:30SpVgg 1922 Hadamar1-1 SV Wiesbaden 

Mexico 2 - Ascenso MX Açılış Ligi - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
02.08.201503:00Celaya1-0 Correcaminos de la UAT 
02.08.201501:00Necaxa2-3 Monarcas Merida 
01.08.201506:00Murcielagos FC1-0 Atlante 
01.08.201506:00Cimarrones de Sonora1-1 Club Zacatepec 
01.08.201504:30Leones Negros U. de G.1-2 Alebrijes Oaxaca 
01.08.201503:30Estudiantes Tecos2-2 FC Juarez 
01.08.201501:00Lobos de la BUAP4-0 San Luis 

Denmark 2 - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:30FC Vestsjælland2-2 (0-1) Vejle 

England 1 - Kadınlar - WSL Kupa - Grup B - 2015

Puan Durumu
30.07.201521:45Doncaster Rovers Belles0-3 Liverpool 

England 1 - Kadınlar - WSL Kupa - Grup C - 2015

Puan Durumu
30.07.201521:45Yeovil Town0-3 Bristol Academy Ladies 
30.07.201521:30Aston Villa1-7 Birmingham City 

Russia 3 - 2. Lig Doğu - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
30.07.201515:30Dinamo Barnaul0-1 (0-0) Sibir Novosibirsk II 
30.07.201514:30Metallurg Novokuznetsk2-0 (2-0) FC Chita 
30.07.201512:05Smena Komsomolsk5-2 (3-1) Yakutiya Yakutsk 

Venezuela 2 - 2. Lig Açılış - Batı Grubu - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201523:00Potros de Barinas2-1 El Vigia 
01.08.201523:00REDI Colon0-1 Policia de Lara FC 
01.08.201522:30Deportivo Zulia2-1 Atletico Socopo 

Venezuela 2 - 2. Lig Açılış - Doğu Grubu - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201523:30Angostura FC1-3 Diamantes de Guayana 

Venezuela 2 - 2. Lig Açılış - Doğu Grubu - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201523:00Gran Valencia0-1 Universidad Central 
01.08.201522:30Arroceros de Calabozo0-2 Academia Puerto Cabello 

Switzerland 1 - Süper Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Basel3-0 (1-0) Sion 
01.08.201516:00St.Gallen1-1 (0-0) Young Boys 

Slovakia 1 - Süper Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201520:00FK Senica2-1 (1-1) Skalica 
01.08.201520:00Zlate Moravce0-1 (0-0) Trencin 
01.08.201518:00Podbrezova6-2 (3-1) Zemplin Michalovce 

Switzerland 2 - Challenge Ligi - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Lausanne1-2 (1-1) Chiasso 
01.08.201516:00Schaffhausen2-0 (1-0) Le Mont LS 

Serbia 1 - Süper Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:00Borac C.1-0 (1-0) Cukaricki 
01.08.201519:00FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda2-0 (1-0) Mladost L 
01.08.201519:00Rad4-1 (2-1) FK Radnik Surdulica 
01.08.201519:00OFK Belgrad2-1 (0-1) Vozdovac 
01.08.201518:00Novi Pazar3-2 (2-2) Partizan 
31.07.201521:00R.S. Belgrad1-1 (0-1) Radnicki N. 

Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00SV Erlbach0-0 TSV Dachau 
01.08.201518:30SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing0-1 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 
01.08.201518:00FC Sonthofen1-1 FC Unterfoehring 
01.08.201516:00SV Pullach1-1 SV Kirchanschoring 
01.08.201515:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim0-1 DJK Vilzing 
31.07.201520:00SV Heimstetten1-0 TSV Kottern 
31.07.201519:30BCF Wolfratshausen0-6 VfR Garching 

Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00Eintracht Bamberg2-2 SpVgg Weiden 
01.08.201518:00Wurzburger1-1 ASV Burglengenfeld 
01.08.201517:00SV Erlenbach1-1 TSV Großbardorf 
01.08.201517:00TSV Aubstadt2-2 Alemannia Haibach 
01.08.201515:00VfB Eichstatt2-1 FC Sand 
31.07.201520:00SC Eltersdorf1-2 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 
31.07.201520:00Feucht1-2 SpVgg Bayern Hof 
31.07.201520:00VfL Frohnlach1-1 Jahn Forchheim 

Panama 1 - ANAPROF Açılış - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
02.08.201502:00Municipal Chorrillo2-0 SD Atletico Nacional 
02.08.201502:00Tauro FC2-0 Alianza FC 
01.08.201505:00CD Árabe Unido1-0 CD Plaza Amador 
01.08.201505:00Atlético Chiriquí1-1 Chepo FC 
01.08.201505:00Sporting San Miguelito0-1 San Francisco FC 

Germany 4 - Yerel Lig - Bayern - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-1 (0-0) FC Amberg 
01.08.201515:00Nürnberg II2-1 (1-1) FV Illertissen 
01.08.201515:00Greuther Furth II0-3 (0-2) SpVgg Bayreuth 
01.08.201515:00Ingolstadt II4-0 (1-0) Augsburg II 
31.07.201520:00Regensburg5-0 (2-0) FC Schweinfurt 
31.07.201520:00Burghausen1-0 (1-0) Unterhaching 
31.07.201519:30SV Schalding-Heining5-3 (1-1) TSV Rain/Lech 

Denmark Reserve 1 - Rezerv Lig Grup 2 - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00FC Midtjylland Reserves1-0 OB Reserves 

Brazil 4 - Serie D - Grup A2 - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201501:15Imperatriz0-0 River AC 

Brazil 4 - Serie D - Grup A3 - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201501:30Coruripe1-1 Campinense 

Brazil 4 - Serie D - Grup A5 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201522:30Rio Branco ES3-1 Operario MT 
01.08.201522:00Comercial MS0-1 Caldense 

Brazil 4 - Serie D - Grup A6 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:00Duque Caxias0-1 CRAC 

Brazil 4 - Serie D - Grup A7 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201522:00Red Bull Brasil0-0 Resende 

Venezuela 1 - Primera Division - Torneo de Adecuacion - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201502:35Anzoategui3-0 (0-0) Portuguesa FC 
01.08.201500:35Metropolitanos FC1-1 (0-1) Carabobo FC 
01.08.201523:35Estudiantes de Caracas2-2 (1-1) Deportivo Petare 
01.08.201523:05Trujillanos FC2-2 (1-1) Zulia 

Croatia 1 - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201522:00Inter Z.0-0 (0-0) Rnk split 
01.08.201520:00Osijek2-2 (0-0) NK Istra 1961 
31.07.201522:00NK Zagreb0-2 (0-1) Dinamo Zagreb 

Brazil State 1 - Amapaense 1. Tur - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201500:30Sao Jose AP0-1 Trem DC 
31.07.201502:30Santana0-3 EC Macapa 

USA 2 - K. Amerika Sonbahar Sezonu - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201502:35Carolina RailHawks1-1 (1-1) Tampa Bay Rowdies 
02.08.201502:35Indy Eleven0-1 (0-1) Atlanta Silverbacks 
01.08.201502:35Jacksonville Armada FC3-3 (2-1) Minnesota Stars 

Japan 4 - J4 Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201509:00Honda Lock0-0 Verspah Oita 
01.08.201509:00MIO Biwako Kusatsu0-2 Sony Sendai 
01.08.201506:00Fagiano Okayama FC II4-2 Y.Musashino 

Colombia 1 - Liga Postobon - Clausura - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201504:00Santa Fe1-1 (1-1) A. Petrolera 
02.08.201502:00Uniautonoma0-1 (0-1) Chico FC 
01.08.201500:00Itagui2-1 (1-1) La Equidad 
01.08.201522:00Atletico Huila1-0 (0-0) Cortulua 
01.08.201504:00Cucuta1-1 (1-0) Millonarios 

Sweden Cup 1 - İsveç Kupa - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Torstorps IF2-1 (0-1) Triangelns IK 
01.08.201514:00Moerrums GoIS FK0-10 (0-0) Kristianstad 
30.07.201520:00Kuddby IF2-3 (2-0) Sylvia 

Iceland Cup 1 - İzlanda Kupası - 2015

Puan Durumu
30.07.201521:00KR Reykjavik4-1 (2-0) IB Vestmannaeyar 

Peru 2 - 2.Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:30Alianza Universidad2-0 Deportivo Coopsol 

Brazil 3 - Serie C - Grup A - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201522:00Fortaleza2-0 Icasa 

Brazil 3 - Serie C - Grup B - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201501:00Juventude2-3 Brasil de Pelotas 
01.08.201522:00Tupi1-1 Tombense FC 
01.08.201517:00Portuguesa1-1 Londrina EC 
01.08.201517:00Madureira RJ2-2 Caxias 

Canada 1 - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201504:00Scarborough SC1-4 Toronto Atomic FC 

Finland 3 - Kakkonen - Güney - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00FCV0-2 Gnistan 
30.07.201518:30TPV Tampere0-3 Honka 

Finland 3 - Kakkonen - Batı - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00MaPS2-2 Pallo-Iirot 
01.08.201516:00BK-463-0 ÅIFK 
31.07.201518:30Musan Salama1-2 SalPa 

Finland 3 - Kakkonen - Doğu - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00JIPPO2-1 Kultsu 
31.07.201518:30FC Kiffen1-0 Viikingit 

Finland 3 - Kakkonen - Kuzey - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00GBK1-2 JBK 
01.08.201516:00FC Santa Claus2-1 FC Kiisto 
01.08.201516:00Kerho 070-1 TP-47 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen Helsinki and Uusimaa II - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00HIFK II1-2 SibboV 
31.07.201519:30Nouseva Laaka0-3 EsPa 
31.07.201518:00SaPa0-4 LPS 
30.07.201520:00TuPS2-1 Itae-Hakkilan Kilpa 
30.07.201519:00Vantaa1-2 MPS/Atletico Malmi 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen Helsinki and Uusimaa III - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201513:00FC Viikingit II0-0 Allianssi 
31.07.201518:00FC Kontu2-1 Spartak 
30.07.201520:00Akilles0-1 MPS 
30.07.201518:30HyPS0-1 PuiU 

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 1 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Finnsnes3-2 Tromsdalen 
01.08.201517:00Kjelsås0-0 KFUM 

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 2 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Kvik Halden3-2 Lørenskog 
01.08.201517:00Moss3-4 Fram Larvik 
01.08.201517:00NIL-Trysil3-3 Raufoss 

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 3 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Egersund3-1 FK Fyllingsdalen 
01.08.201517:00Vard Haugesund0-0 Flekkerøy 
01.08.201517:00Ull Kisa3-0 Arendal Fotball 
01.08.201514:00Eidsvold TF2-2 Vidar 

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 4 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Kongsvinger3-0 Træff 
01.08.201517:00Hamarkameratene3-1 Tiller 
01.08.201517:00Strindheim1-3 Elverum 
01.08.201515:00Nardo3-0 Florø 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen Turku and Ahvenanmaa - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00JIK1-2 VG-62 
01.08.201514:00SoVo0-3 FC Aaland 
31.07.201519:00TuWe0-4 JyTy 
31.07.201518:30Pargas IF6-0 Paimion Haka 

USA 1 - NWSL - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201503:10Chicago Red Stars2-2 (1-1) FC Kansas City 
02.08.201502:00Washington Spirit3-1 (3-0) Houston Dash 
02.08.201502:00Sky Blue FC1-2 (0-1) Western New York Flash 
01.08.201523:05Boston Breakers1-2 (1-1) Seattle Reign FC 

Sweden 1 - Damallsvenskan - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Hammarby IF1-1 Umeå IK 
01.08.201516:00KIF Örebro4-2 Kristianstad 
31.07.201520:30Vittsjoe GIK1-1 Eskilstuna United DFF 
30.07.201520:30Kopparbergs/Göteborg1-0 Linköping FC 

Australia 2 - Capital - Eyalet Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201508:00Woden Valley1-2 (1-1) Belconnen United 
01.08.201508:00Gungahlin United0-2 (0-1) Cooma Tigers 

Sweden 4 - 2. Lig Güney Götaland - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Lindsdals IF3-1 Oesterlen FF 
01.08.201516:00Asarums IF FK1-0 IFK Berga 
01.08.201515:00IFK Malmoe FK0-5 KSF Prespa Birlik 
01.08.201515:00Karlskrona AIF2-2 IFK Hassleholm 
01.08.201515:00FC Rosengård2-1 BW 90 IF 
01.08.201515:00Torns IF3-1 Kvarnby IK 
31.07.201520:00Haessleholms IF2-1 Nosaby IF 

Sweden 4 - 2. Division Batı Götaland - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Hoeganaes BK1-1 IF Angered United 
01.08.201515:00Dalstorps IF1-0 Hogaborgs BK 
01.08.201515:00Vinbergs IF1-3 Tvaaaakers IF 
01.08.201515:00Torslanda IK0-5 Ramlösa Södra FF 
31.07.201520:00Assyriska BK2-1 Jonsereds IF 
30.07.201520:30Kortedala IF1-1 Lindome GIF 

Sweden 4 - 2. Lig Kuzey Svealand - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Kvarnsvedens IK3-5 Upsala IF 
01.08.201517:00Sollentuna Utd0-0 Hammarby TFF 
01.08.201517:00Skiljebo SK3-0 Avesta AIK 
01.08.201515:00Vasterås IK1-1 BKV Norrtaelje 

Sweden 4 - 2. Division Güney Svealand - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Oerebro Syrianska IF3-1 Ekeroe IK 
01.08.201517:00IFK Aspudden-Tellus2-2 IFK Stockholm 
01.08.201517:00FC Gute2-4 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 

Sweden 4 - 2. Lig Norrland - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Skellefteå4-1 IFK Harnosand 
01.08.201516:00Anundsjo IF0-4 Aange IF 
01.08.201514:00Sollefteå GIF FF0-0 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF 
01.08.201514:00Bergnaesets AIK3-1 IFK Oestersund 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Borgar3-1 Nesodden 
01.08.201517:00Skeid 24-1 Selbak 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Ottestad4-1 Gjerdrum 
01.08.201517:00Grue0-5 Skedsmo 
01.08.201517:00Fu/Vo1-2 Skjetten 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Valdres FK0-0 Oslo City 
01.08.201517:00Hallingdal FK2-0 Grei 
01.08.201517:00Frigg2-2 Røa 
01.08.201517:00Korsvoll6-0 Oldenborg 
01.08.201517:00Jevnaker0-3 Ready 
01.08.201517:00Skaarer1-2 Hasle/Løren 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 4 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00FK Tønsberg5-0 Lommedalen 
31.07.201520:30Eik-Tonsberg6-1 Fagerborg 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 5 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Randesund2-2 Pors Grenland 
01.08.201516:00Mandalskam3-0 Hei 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 7 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Lysekloster2-2 Sotra Sportsklubb 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 8 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Bergsøy1-1 Stryn 
01.08.201515:00Årdal1-2 Kristiansund FK 
31.07.201519:30Skarbøvik0-2 Spjelkavik 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 10 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Charlottenlund0-2 Verdal 
01.08.201517:00Kolstad5-0 Namsos 
01.08.201515:00Neset1-0 Aafjord 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 11 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Junkeren0-2 Medkila 
01.08.201515:00Sortland IL12-0 Tverlandet 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 12 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Alta 23-0 Skarp 
01.08.201516:00Porsanger0-4 Skjervøy 
01.08.201515:00Hammerfest0-2 Kirkenes 
31.07.201517:30Bjørnevatn3-0 Ishavsbyen 

Vietnam 2 - V-league 2 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201513:00HP Ha Noi3-2 Cong An Nhan Dan 
01.08.201512:00Nam Dinh0-1 Dak Lak 
01.08.201511:00Binh Phuok1-0 Hue 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 9 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Flisa3-2 Faaberg 
01.08.201517:00FF Lillehammer6-0 Moelven 
01.08.201517:00Tynset4-0 Kolbu/KK 

Sweden 4 - 2.Lig Kuzey Götaland - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Karlslunds IF HFK2-3 Trollhattan FC 
01.08.201517:00Nordvaermland FF1-3 Vaenersborgs FK 
01.08.201517:00Karlstad BK3-2 Grebbestads IF 

Australia 2 - Northern New South Wales - Eyalet Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201512:30Edgeworth Eagles2-0 (0-0) South Cardiff 

Australia 2 - Northern - Eyalet Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201513:30Hellenic4-0 (3-0) Padres 
30.07.201512:40Darwin Olympic4-0 (3-0) Port Darwin 

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 6 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Os3-2 Stord Sunnhordland 
01.08.201515:00Staal Jorpeland3-1 Madla 
31.07.201519:00Randaberg2-1 Riska 

Kazakhstan 2 - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Kaspyi Aktau3-0 Spartak Semey 
01.08.201515:00Maktaaral FC0-0 Vostok 
01.08.201515:00Kyran Shymkent3-2 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
01.08.201514:00CSKA Almaty3-0 Baikonur 
01.08.201513:00FC Ekibastuz0-3 Akzhaiyk Uralsk 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen Northern Finland - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Spartak Kajaani3-2 KTU 
31.07.201519:00Tervarit3-1 OPS Akatemia 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen South-East Finland - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00Kultsu II1-3 SavU 
01.08.201515:00Purha0-2 KuP 
01.08.201514:00Pepo 14-6 FC Peltirumpu 
30.07.201518:30KuP1-7 IPS Edustus 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen Eastern and Central Finland - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201519:15FCJ1-3 Kings 
30.07.201519:00PK-373-0 JPS 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen Vaasa and Central Ostrobothnia - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201514:00HBK2-2 Sporting Kristina 
30.07.201519:00VPS-j4-1 Norrvalla FF 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen Tampere and Satakunta - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201519:00Rauma0-1 Loiske 
30.07.201519:00TP-T0-3 TKT 
30.07.201519:00NoPS0-1 Haermae 
30.07.201518:00TOVE0-5 FC Jazz II 

New Zealand 2 - Premier League South - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201505:45Otago University2-2 Northern 
01.08.201505:45Green Island0-6 Caversham 
01.08.201505:45Dunedin Technical5-1 Mosgiel 

New Zealand 2 - Premier League Central - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201506:00Lower Hutt City1-2 Wairarapa United 
01.08.201505:30Miramar Rangers3-4 Western Suburbs 
01.08.201505:30Stop Out9-2 Petone 
01.08.201505:30Tawa3-4 Wellington Olympic 

Latvia 2 - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00Salaspils0-3 Caramba / Dinamo Riga 
01.08.201517:00Olaine0-2 Rigas Futbola skola 
01.08.201516:00Preilu1-2 Smiltene 
01.08.201516:00FK Tukums 20001-3 FK 1625 Liepaja 
01.08.201516:00FK Staiceles Bebri1-6 Valmieras FK 
01.08.201514:00Saldus0-1 Auda 

Lithuania 2 - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Silute0-1 FK Panevezys 
01.08.201516:00Lokomotyvas Radviliskis0-1 FK Tauras Taurage 
01.08.201516:00FK Krazante Kelme1-0 MRU-TiuMenas 
01.08.201516:00Auska Alytus2-3 Traku FK B 

Australia 2 - Western - Eyalet Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201510:00Bayswater City4-1 (1-1) Balcatta 
01.08.201510:00Cockburn City2-2 (1-1) Stirling Lions 
01.08.201510:00Armadale2-4 (1-2) Subiaco 
01.08.201510:00ECU Joondalup2-7 (1-2) Floreat Athena 
01.08.201510:00Inglewood United2-1 (1-1) Perth Glory Youth 
31.07.201514:30Perth2-0 (2-0) Sorrento 

Norway 1 - Kadınlar Premier Lig - Toppserien - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Kolbotn1-3 (0-1) LSK Kvinner 
01.08.201516:00Trondheims-Orn2-1 (1-0) Medkila 
01.08.201516:00Arna-Bjørnar5-0 (4-0) Sandviken 
01.08.201516:00Vålerenga0-1 (0-0) Avaldsnes 
01.08.201516:00Amazon Grimstad2-3 (0-2) Stabæk 
01.08.201515:00Roa4-1 (2-1) Klepp 

New Zealand 2 - Premier League North - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201505:45East Coast Bays2-3 Melville United 
01.08.201505:45Central United1-0 Western Springs 
01.08.201505:45Eastern Suburbs3-1 Birkenhead United 
01.08.201505:45Glenfield Rovers2-3 Onehunga Sports 
01.08.201505:45Bay Olympic0-2 Three Kings United 
01.08.201505:45Hamilton Wanderers3-1 Waitakere City 

Japan 1 - L2-League - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201508:00Setagaya Sfida3-0 Kibi International University 
01.08.201505:00Ehime1-1 Harima 

USA 3 - USL - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201504:40Real Monarchs SLC1-2 (0-0) Orange County Blues FC 
02.08.201503:40Austin Aztex0-1 (0-0) Portland Timbers USL 
02.08.201502:30Charleston Battery0-0 (0-0) Montreal Impact 
02.08.201502:05Charlotte Independence4-2 (2-1) Rochester Rhinos 
02.08.201502:05Richmond Kickers4-2 (1-1) Harrisburg City Islanders 
02.08.201502:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds3-0 (1-0) Wilmington Hammerheads 
01.08.201522:10Toronto FC USL2-3 (1-0) Louisville City FC 
01.08.201504:10Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC2-0 (1-0) LA Galaxy II 
01.08.201503:35Tulsa Roughnecks FC1-3 (0-2) Vancouver Whitecaps USL 
01.08.201503:05OKC Energy FC3-0 (0-0) Arizona United SC 

Australia 3 - New South Wales Premier League 2 - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201512:30Mounties Wanderers2-2 (1-2) Sydney University 
01.08.201512:30Macarthur Rams1-3 (1-0) Hakoah Sydney City East 
01.08.201512:30St George FC1-0 (0-0) Mt Druitt Town Rangers 
01.08.201512:30Bankstown Berries2-0 (2-0) Central Coast Mariners Youth 

South Korea 2 - K Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201513:00Suwon City1-2 (1-0) Bucheon FC 1995 
01.08.201513:00Ansan Police FC0-0 (0-0) Daegu FC 

New Zealand 2 - Premier League Mainland - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201505:45Cashmere Technical3-0 Nelson Suburbs 
01.08.201505:45Western0-1 Canterbury University 
01.08.201505:45Ferrymead Bays5-4 Coastal Spirit 
01.08.201505:45Halswell United2-0 Christchurch United 

Australia 2 - Tazmanya Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201508:00Olympia FC Warriors3-0 (2-0) Kingborough Lions 
01.08.201507:00Devonport City1-1 (1-1) Northern Rangers 
01.08.201507:00South Hobart3-2 (2-0) Launceston City 
31.07.201513:00Hobart Zebras6-0 (2-0) Glenorchy Knights 

Argentina Cup 2 - Arjantin Kupası - 2014/2015

Puan Durumu
30.07.201523:30Quilmes3-0 (2-0) Ind. Rivadavia 

China 2 - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201514:00Harbin Yiteng2-1 Shenzhen Ruby 

Australia 2 - New South Wales - Eyalet Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201512:30Bonnyrigg White Eagles2-1 (1-0) Blacktown Spartans 
01.08.201512:30Manly United5-0 (2-0) Sydney United 
01.08.201512:30Marconi Stallions1-2 (0-1) Sutherland Sharks 
01.08.201508:00Sydney Olympic4-0 (4-0) Blacktown City Demons 

Mozambique 1 - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00Liga Muculmana1-0 Desportivo de Maputo 

South Korea 3 - 2. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201510:00Yongin City0-3 Changwon City 
31.07.201513:00Ulsan Mipo1-3 Mokpo City 
31.07.201513:00Cheonan City2-0 Busan Transport Corp 
31.07.201513:00Gimhae1-1 Daejeon H & N 
31.07.201511:00Incheon Korail1-0 Gangneung City 

Latvia 1 - Premier Lig - Virsliga - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00L. Metalurgs4-1 (3-1) FK Spartaks 

Estonia 2 - Esiliiga - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00Kivioli Tamme Auto3-1 Flora Tallinn II 
01.08.201514:00Vaendra JK Vaprus0-5 Nomme Kalju B 
30.07.201519:00Flora Rakvere3-1 FC Santos Tartu 

Nigeria 1 - Premier Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00Sharks2-1 Warri Wolves 
01.08.201516:00D. P. Harcourt3-1 Nasarawa United 

Estonia 1 - Premium Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00JK Vaprus P0-5 (0-3) Levadia Tallinn 
01.08.201516:30Paide Linnameeskond4-1 (3-0) Tulevik Viljandi 
31.07.201519:00JK Sillamae Kalev4-1 (2-0) Tammeka 
31.07.201519:00Trans Narva0-2 (0-0) Nomme Kalju 
31.07.201519:00Flora Tallinn0-0 (0-0) Infonet Tallinn 

Ireland 1 - Premier Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201520:30Limerick FC3-2 (2-0) Sligo Rovers 
31.07.201522:00Cork City4-0 (2-0) Bohemians 
31.07.201521:50Derry3-0 (2-0) Longford 
31.07.201521:45Drogheda0-1 (0-1) Shamrock 
31.07.201521:45St.Patricks3-1 (1-1) Galway United FC 
31.07.201521:45Bray Wanderers0-1 (0-0) Dundalk 

Norway Youth 1 - Interkretsserien U19 - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201514:00Follo U191-0 Vaalerenga U19 
30.07.201519:30Baerum U191-2 Lyn U19 

Sweden Reserve 2 - Superettan Norra U21 - 2015

Puan Durumu
30.07.201518:00BK Forward U216-1 IK Frej Taeby U21 

Australia 2 - Queensland - Eyalet Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201512:00North Queensland Fury FC5-2 (2-1) Brisbane Strikers 
01.08.201511:00Redlands United5-1 (2-0) SWQ Thunder 
01.08.201511:00Moreton Bay United0-0 (0-0) FNQ Bulls 

Ecuador 2 - Serie B - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201504:00Fuerza Amarilla SC1-1 Manta 
01.08.201500:00Gualaceo SC2-0 Deportivo Quevedo 
01.08.201500:00Delfin2-1 Imbabura S.C. 
01.08.201504:00Tecnico Universitario1-1 Espoli 

Kenya 1 - Premier Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00Thika United2-3 (0-2) KCB 
01.08.201515:00Western Stima0-2 (0-0) SoNy Sugar 
31.07.201516:00Mathare United1-0 (1-0) Tusker FC 

Australia 3 - Victorian Premier League One - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201512:00Melbourne Victory Youth1-2 (0-2) Goulburn Valley Suns 
01.08.201510:00Ballarat Red Devils3-3 (3-1) Moreland City FC 
01.08.201508:00St Albans Saints1-2 (0-2) Melbourne City FC Youth 
01.08.201508:00Eastern Lions SC3-2 (2-2) Richmond 

Australia 4 - Brisbane Capital League Division One - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201511:00Holland Park Hawks3-0 Annerley 
01.08.201511:00Southside Eagles0-3 Brisbane Knights 
01.08.201510:30Bayside United2-2 Mount Gravatt 
01.08.201510:30North Star FC1-1 Grange Thistle 

Australia 2 - Victorian - Eyalet Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201513:15Port Melbourne Sharks SC3-2 (1-1) North Geelong Warriors 

Kenya 1 - FKF Premier League - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00Modern Coast Rangers1-0 Nairobi Stima 
01.08.201515:00St Joseph FC0-2 Nakumatt 
01.08.201515:00Kariobangi Sharks2-0 FC Talanta 
01.08.201515:00Zoo Kericho1-0 Nzoia United 

Colombia 2 - Torneo Postobon - Apertura - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201523:00Valledupar1-1 Fortaleza FC 
01.08.201523:00America de Cali1-0 Real Santander 
01.08.201523:00Bogota FC0-0 Centauros 

Argentina 3 - Primera B Metropolitana - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:40Barracas C.0-2 (0-1) Dep.Moron 
01.08.201517:00Colegiales1-1 (0-1) Dep.Armenio 
31.07.201520:00A.Brown2-1 (2-0) Deportivo Espanol 

Thailand 2 - 1. Division - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00Ayutthaya FC1-2 Phichit FC 
01.08.201515:00Phuket FC3-0 Sukhothai FC 
01.08.201514:00Bangkok FC2-0 Nakhon Pathom 
01.08.201514:00Air Force Central FC2-1 PTT Rayong FC 
01.08.201514:00Police United FC1-1 Samut Songkram 

Argentina 4 - Primera C - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:30Lamadrid0-1 Laferrere 
01.08.201518:00Canuelas1-0 Defensores de Cambaceres 
01.08.201518:00CA Defensores Unidos0-1 San Martin Burzaco 
01.08.201517:00San Telmo2-1 Central Cordoba de Rosario 

Australia 3 - Southern State League - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201512:30Adelaide Hills3-4 (1-2) Adelaide Victory 
01.08.201508:30Cumberland United5-2 Noarlunga United 
01.08.201508:30Sturt Lions2-0 Northern Demons 
01.08.201508:30Western Strikers3-0 Playford City Patriots 
01.08.201508:30The Cove10-0 Gawler SC 
01.08.201508:30Adelaide Olympic5-1 Eastern United FC 
01.08.201508:30Seaford Rangers3-5 Adelaide United Youth 

Australia Youth 2 - NPL Youth Western - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201508:00Armadale U200-7 Subiaco U20 
01.08.201508:00Cockburn City U201-3 Stirling Lions U20 
01.08.201508:00Perth U202-2 Sorrento U20 
01.08.201508:00ECU Joondalup U204-4 Floreat Athena U20 
01.08.201508:00Bayswater City U201-2 Balcatta U20 
01.08.201508:00Inglewood United U201-1 Perth Glory U20 

Australia Youth 2 - NPL Youth Victoria - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201505:00South Melbourne FC U202-2 Pascoe Vale SC U20 
31.07.201511:15Port Melbourne Sharks SC U202-0 North Geelong Warriors U20 

Thailand 1 - Premier Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:15Osotspa M-1502-1 (1-1) Rajnavy Rayong 
01.08.201515:00Chainat FC1-5 (1-1) Chonburi 
01.08.201515:00Buriram PEA2-2 (0-1) Muang Thong United 
01.08.201514:05Ratchaburi FC4-0 (1-0) Bangkok United 
01.08.201514:00Royal Thai Army0-1 (0-1) TOT 

Australia 2 - Southern - Eyalet Ligi - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201512:30Port Adelaide Lion SC1-0 (1-0) Para Hills Knights 
01.08.201510:30North Eastern Metro Stars2-3 (1-1) Adelaide Blue Eagles 
01.08.201508:30Campbelltown City0-4 (0-0) Adelaide City 
01.08.201508:30Croydon Kings1-1 (1-1) South Adelaide 
01.08.201508:30Adelaide Comets2-0 (1-0) White City Woodville 
31.07.201513:00Modbury Jets0-0 (0-0) West Adelaide 

Angola 1 - 1. Lig Girabola - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00Petro Atletico0-1 ASA Luanda 
01.08.201517:30Progresso Sambizanga0-1 CR da Caala 
01.08.201517:30Sporting Cabinda2-1 Progresso da Lunda Sul 
01.08.201517:00Onze Bravos0-1 Interclube 
01.08.201517:00Sagrada Esperanca0-1 Benfica Luanda 

Cameroon 1 - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
30.07.201517:30Panthere FC0-0 Cosmos de Bafia 
30.07.201517:30Njala Quan1-0 APEJES FC 
30.07.201517:30Lion Blesse0-1 Unisport 
30.07.201517:30Dragon1-1 UMS de Loum 

Philippines 1 - United Football League - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201514:45Kaya FC2-6 Global FC 
01.08.201512:45Loyola Meralco Sparks FC8-0 Green Archers United 

Malaysia 2 - Premier League - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201515:45Kedah1-1 Selangor Pkns FC 
31.07.201515:45Johor FA4-1 PBDKT T-Team FC 
31.07.201515:45Negeri Sembilan2-0 Kuantan FA 
31.07.201511:45Kuala Lumpur FA2-0 Pulau Pinang 
31.07.201511:45KL SPA Putrajaya FC3-0 Sabah FA 
31.07.201511:45DRB-Hicom FC1-1 UiTM 

Malaysia 1 - Süper Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:45Selangor1-1 PDRM 
01.08.201515:45Sarawak FA0-2 Johor FC 
01.08.201515:45Sime Darby2-4 Pahang 
01.08.201515:45ATM FA1-5 Terengganu 
01.08.201515:45Kelantan1-0 Perak 

Sudan 1 - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201520:00Al Hilal Omdurman3-1 Hilal Obayed 
30.07.201520:00Al-Merreikh4-1 Hilal Al-Fasher 
30.07.201519:00Al-Hilal Kaduqli1-3 Merikh Kosti 

Ghana 1 - Premier Lig - 2014/2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:15Inter Allies FC2-1 Heart of Lions 
31.07.201518:15WAFA0-0 Bechem United 

Finland 4 - Kolmonen Helsinki and Uusimaa I - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201518:30Espoo4-0 FC POHU 
31.07.201518:30Tikka1-5 FC HIK 
30.07.201519:30KaePa/PuLe3-2 LoPa 
30.07.201518:00EIF/Akademi2-2 PK-35 II 

Vietnam 1 - V-league - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201513:00Binh Duong4-1 (1-0) Can Tho 
01.08.201513:00Hai Phong2-0 (1-0) Da Nang 
01.08.201513:00Dong Nai FC0-0 (0-0) TT Ha Noi 
01.08.201512:30Dong Tam Long An2-0 (1-0) Khanh Hoa Nha Trang 

Various/Mixed Matches 1 - Hazırlık Maçları - Bayanlar - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201505:00Olympic Youth0-3 Palm Beach SC Youth 
01.08.201517:30Hungary6-8 Slovakia 
01.08.201515:00Poland5-2 Belarus 
01.08.201512:00Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita2-1 NGU Nagoya FC Ladies 
01.08.201512:00Ilves0-3 PK-35 
01.08.201512:00Heidelberg United SC1-1 Ashburton United SC 
01.08.201511:00Olympia3-5 Hobart Tilford Zebras 
01.08.201509:00FC Seagulls Yokohama6-1 Niigata University of Health and Welfare 
30.07.201520:00Aelta IF1-2 IK Sirius FK 

Various/Mixed Matches 1 - Hazırlık Maçları - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201501:00Rio Branco SP2-1 XV de Piracicaba 
01.08.201521:00Uniao Barbarense2-1 Independente SP 
01.08.201521:00Paulista FC2-0 Primavera SP 
01.08.201521:00Guarulhos1-4 EC Sao Bernardo 
01.08.201520:30AE Prat1-2 Sabadell 
01.08.201518:00Eupen4-1 NAC Breda 
01.08.201517:00Bohemians1-3 Manchester City XI 
01.08.201516:00Lunden OBK2-0 Holmalunds IF 
01.08.201516:00BK Derby3-1 Hvetlanda GIF 
01.08.201516:00Uganda U231-2 Egypt U23 
01.08.201511:00Fovarosi Vizmuvek0-1 Szentlorinc 
01.08.201511:00Godolloi SK0-1 Ikarus BSE 
01.08.201510:30Marconi Stallions U202-0 Sutherland Sharks U20 
01.08.201509:45Pasargad FC1-1 Mendiola FC 1991 
01.08.201508:45Albany Creek3-1 Peninsula Power 
01.08.201506:30Albany Creek Reserves3-2 Peninsula Power Reserves 
01.08.201506:30Croydon Kings Reserves5-3 South Adelaide Reserves 
01.08.201506:00Woden Weston U202-3 Belconnen United U20 
31.07.201521:15Azuqueca1-1 San Sebastian de los Reyes 
31.07.201521:00CD Rincon0-1 Atletico Malagueno 
31.07.201520:30Locarno2-3 Bellinzona 
31.07.201520:30Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles3-2 SK Eestimaa Kasakad 
31.07.201519:30ASR Gazgyar12-1 Leanyfalu SE 
31.07.201519:3043. Sz. Epitok SK7-3 Airnergy FC U19 
31.07.201518:45Doxa Dramas0-1 Panthrakikos 
31.07.201518:30MSK Tesla Stropkov4-0 Bodva Moldava 
31.07.201518:00Elpida Xylofagou1-7 Ethnikos Achnas 
31.07.201517:00Olimpik Donetsk U212-1 Karpaty U21 
31.07.201517:00Chernomorets Odessa U213-2 Dynamo Kiev U21 
31.07.201516:00Shakhtar Donetsk U214-1 Hoverla Uzhhorod U21 
31.07.201513:30Mitchelton0-3 Eastern Suburbs 
31.07.201512:00Rangsit University FC1-2 Kasetsart 
31.07.201511:30Mitchelton Reserves2-2 Eastern Suburbs Reserves 
31.07.201502:00Colo Colo1-1 Huachipato 
30.07.201521:30S. Morning0-2 Union Espanola 
30.07.201520:45US Monte Carasso1-5 US Verscio 
30.07.201520:30At. Madrid B4-1 Atletico Pinto 
30.07.201519:00Kristianstads FF U190-4 IFK Gothenburg U19 
30.07.201519:00Emmaste2-1 Flora Tallinn III 
30.07.201519:00Tallinna Dunamo1-2 Tallinna JK Piraaja 
30.07.201519:00Al-Sailiya1-1 Al-Shahaniya 
30.07.201518:00Denizlispor2-1 Adana D.Spor 
30.07.201517:00Saburtalo Reserves3-1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Reserves 
30.07.201514:45Laos FC1-1 JP Voltes FC 
30.07.201512:15Agila FC1-3 Forza FC 

Guinea 1 - 1. Lig - 2014/2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201521:00Horoya AC2-1 Soumba FC 
31.07.201521:00AS du Kaloum Star3-0 Gangan FC 

Ukrayna - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:30S. Donetsk2-0 (0-0) Zakarpattia 
01.08.201517:00Olimpik Donetsk0-1 (0-1) Karpaty Lviv 

Almanya - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:301860 MÜnih0-1 (0-0) Freiburg 
01.08.201514:00Bochum3-0 (0-0) Duisburg 
31.07.201521:30Kaiserslautern0-0 (0-0) Braunschweig 
31.07.201519:30Nürnberg3-2 (2-1) FC Heidenheim 
31.07.201519:30Bielefeld0-0 (0-0) FSV Frankfurt 

Finlandiya - 1. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00HIFK2-2 (0-0) Ilves 

Litvanya Premier Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:30Z.Vilnius5-0 (2-0) Siauliai 
01.08.201517:30Atlantas1-1 (1-0) Klaipedos Granitas 
30.07.201519:30Spyris Kaunas1-1 (1-1) Stumbras Kaunas 
30.07.201517:30K.Pakruojis2-1 (0-0) FK Utenis Utena 

İşveç - Allsvenskan - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201517:00Åtvidaberg2-2 (2-0) Malmo FF 
01.08.201517:00Gefle1-0 (1-0) Falkenbergs FF 
01.08.201517:00Djurgaarden2-1 (1-0) Hacken 
31.07.201520:30Helsingborg1-2 (0-0) Kalmar FF 

Amerika - Major League Soccer - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201505:10S.Sounders0-3 (0-1) Vancouver Whitecaps 
02.08.201504:10Colorado R.1-3 (1-0) L.A. Galaxy 
02.08.201503:40Kansas City1-1 (1-0) Houston Dynamo 
02.08.201502:35New England R.3-1 (2-0) Toronto FC 
02.08.201502:35Orlando City5-2 (2-1) Columbus Crew 
02.08.201502:15Philadelphia U.1-3 (0-0) NY Red Bulls 
02.08.201502:05DC United6-4 (1-2) Real Salt Lake 
01.08.201521:05New York City FC2-3 (0-2) Montreal Impact 

Brezilya - Serie B - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201503:00Bragantino3-0 (0-0) Ceara 
01.08.201522:30Vitoria1-1 (0-0) America MG 
01.08.201522:30Botafogo RJ0-0 (0-0) Luverdense 
01.08.201522:30Parana Clube0-0 (0-0) CRB 
01.08.201522:30Nautico1-1 (1-0) Macae 
01.08.201522:30Atletico GO3-1 (3-0) Sampaio Correa 
01.08.201522:30Oeste FC1-0 (0-0) Santa Cruz 
01.08.201503:30Paysandu1-1 (1-1) Mogi Mirim 
01.08.201503:30ABC0-3 (0-2) Bahia 
01.08.201501:00Ituiutaba1-1 (1-0) Criciuma 

Macaristan - Soproni Liga - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:35Vasas Budapest0-2 (0-0) Ferencvaros 
01.08.201519:00Diosgyor1-2 (1-0) Videoton FC 
01.08.201519:00Haladas2-2 (2-0) MTK Hungaria 
01.08.201519:00Puskas FC Academy1-0 (1-0) Paksi SE 
01.08.201519:00Ujpest2-0 (2-0) Bekescsaba 

Belçika Ligi - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:00Waasland2-1 (1-0) Kortrijk 
01.08.201521:00Oostende2-1 (1-0) Westerlo 
01.08.201521:00Mouscron-Peruwelz0-2 (0-1) St.Truiden 
01.08.201519:00Club Brugge3-0 (1-0) KV Mechelen 
31.07.201521:35Gent1-0 (1-0) Genk 

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201502:15Sol de America1-1 (1-0) Olimpia 
01.08.201500:00Guarani1-2 (0-0) Libertad 
01.08.201502:15Nacional1-1 (1-0) Luqueno 

Çek Cumhuriyeti 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:15Dukla Praha1-0 (0-0) Plzen 
01.08.201518:00Sigma Olomouc1-3 (0-0) Pribram 
01.08.201518:00Zlin1-0 (1-0) Jihlava 
01.08.201518:00Teplice2-0 (1-0) Slovacko 
01.08.201516:00Sparta Prag3-1 (0-0) Ostrava 

Peru - Primera División - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201504:00FBC Melgar3-1 (1-1) Alianza Lima 
01.08.201523:00S.Cristal1-0 (0-0) Sport Huancayo 
01.08.201520:30Union Comercio2-0 (0-0) Huanuco 

Polonya - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:30Wisla Krakow2-0 (1-0) Lech Poznan 
01.08.201519:00Podbeskidzie0-1 (0-0) C.Krakow 
31.07.201521:30Lechia Gdansk1-1 (1-1) Pogon Szczecin 
31.07.201519:00Piast Gliwice3-2 (1-0) Gornik Zabrze 

Polonya - 2. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:00Olimpia Grudziadz0-1 (0-1) Rozwoj Katowice 
01.08.201520:00GKS Katowice2-0 (2-0) Wigry Suwalki 
01.08.201519:00Arka Gdynia1-1 (1-0) Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
01.08.201519:00Miedz Legnica2-2 (1-1) Chojniczanka Chojnice 
01.08.201519:00Sandecja N.S.0-1 (0-1) Bytovia Bytow 
01.08.201518:00MKS Kluczbork0-2 (0-0) Chrobry Glogow 
01.08.201518:00Pogon Siedlce0-4 (0-3) Dolcan Zabki 
01.08.201518:00Belchatow0-1 (0-1) OKS 1945 Olsztyn 

Romanya - 1. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201521:00Botosani0-1 (0-1) Steaua Bükres 
01.08.201518:30Pandurii3-0 (2-0) CSMS Iasi 
31.07.201521:00Concordia Chiajna2-2 (1-1) Petrolul Ploiesti 
31.07.201518:30CFR Cluj2-0 (1-0) FC Voluntari 

Almanya - 2. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:05Chemnitz1-1 (0-0) Hansa Rostock 
01.08.201515:05Wuerzburger Kickers1-1 (0-0) Dynamo Dresden 
01.08.201515:00Fortuna Koln1-1 (1-0) Aalen 
01.08.201515:00Werder Bremen II0-2 (0-1) Cottbus 
01.08.201515:00RW Erfurt0-0 (0-0) Wehen 
01.08.201515:00Osnabruck1-1 (0-1) St.Kickers 
31.07.201520:00Mainz 05 II2-2 (0-2) Magdeburg 
31.07.201520:00Stuttgart II1-3 (1-2) Preußen Münster 

Singapur - S.League - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201514:30Tampines Rov.2-2 (0-2) Brunei DPMM 
31.07.201514:30Young Lions2-2 (1-2) B.Khalsa FC 
30.07.201514:30S.Armed Forces2-2 (1-1) Home United FC 
30.07.201514:30A.Niigata0-1 (0-0) Harimau Muda 

Çin - Süper Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201514:00Changchun Y.0-3 (0-2) Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 

İrlanda - 1. Division - 2015

Puan Durumu
31.07.201522:00Finn Harps0-0 (0-0) Athlone 
31.07.201521:50Shelbourne0-0 (0-0) Wexford Youths 
31.07.201521:45Cabinteely1-3 (1-1) UC Dublin FC 
31.07.201521:45Waterford U.1-3 (0-2) Cobh Ramblers 

Bulgaristan - 2. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201518:00Septemvri Simitli0-1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 
01.08.201518:00Oborishte3-0 Botev Galabovo 
01.08.201518:00Bansko0-1 Chernomorets Pomorie 
01.08.201518:00L.Mezdra1-3 Sozopol 
01.08.201518:00Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 
01.08.201518:00Dunav Ruse4-1 Litex Lovech II 
01.08.201518:00Vereya1-0 Spartak Pleven 

Arjantin - 2. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
02.08.201502:00Mar del Plata1-1 (0-1) P.Parana 
01.08.201523:45Ferro Carril Oeste2-0 (1-0) D.Santamarina 
01.08.201519:00Los Andes2-2 (1-1) Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
01.08.201503:00C.Cordoba0-1 (0-0) Chacarita Jun. 

Ukrayna - 2. Lig - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00Obolon-Brovar0-2 Illichivets 
01.08.201518:00MFK Mykolaiv0-1 Naftovik 
01.08.201518:00FC Hirnyk-Sport1-1 Zirka 
01.08.201518:00Cherkasky Dnipro3-1 Niva 
01.08.201518:00FC Sumy0-0 Helios Kharkiv 
01.08.201518:00Desna1-2 Dinamo Kiev II 
01.08.201517:30FC Avanhard Kramatorsk0-1 FC Hirnyk 

Fransa - Ligue 2 - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201515:00Metz0-0 (0-0) Lens 
31.07.201521:00Ajaccio0-0 (0-0) Dijon 
31.07.201521:00Auxerre0-0 (0-0) Brest 
31.07.201521:00Niort0-1 (0-1) Valenciennes 
31.07.201521:00Clermont Foot0-0 (0-0) Sochaux 
31.07.201521:00Bourg en Bresse Peronnas1-3 (1-1) Le Havre 
31.07.201521:00Nimes0-0 (0-0) Evian TG 
31.07.201521:00Paris FC1-1 (0-0) Laval 
31.07.201521:00Red Star0-1 (0-0) Creteil 

Çek Cumhuriyeti - Druha League - 2015/2016

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00Opava1-0 (0-0) Frydek-Mistek 
01.08.201518:00FC Vlasim1-1 (1-1) Budejovice 
01.08.201511:15Trinec5-1 (3-1) Sigma Olomouc B 
01.08.201511:15Sokolov1-0 (0-0) Pardubice 
31.07.201518:00Labem1-1 (0-1) Sezimovo Usti 

Finlandiya - Ykkonen - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201516:00AC Oulu3-1 (0-0) PS Kemi 

Japonya - 2. Lig - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201513:05Ehime FC2-1 (0-1) Cerezo Osaka 
01.08.201513:05Roasso Kumamoto2-0 (0-0) Tochigi SC 
01.08.201513:00JEF Utd. Chiba1-0 (1-0) Tokushima Vortis 
01.08.201512:30Okayama FC1-2 (1-1) Jubilo Iwata 
01.08.201512:05Avispa Fukuoka1-1 (0-1) Oita Trinita 
01.08.201512:00Mito Hollyhock1-1 (0-1) Zweigen Kanazawa 
01.08.201512:00Tokyo V. 19692-0 (0-0) Kamatamare Sanuki 
01.08.201512:00Kyoto Sanga FC2-0 (0-0) C.Sapporo 
01.08.201512:00G.Kitakyushu1-2 (1-2) Omiya Ardija 
01.08.201512:00V-Varen Nagasaki2-0 (1-0) Yokohama FC 

İşveç - Superettan - 2015

Puan Durumu
01.08.201519:00Varbergs BoIS FC5-0 (2-0) IK Frej 
01.08.201517:00Angelholm3-1 (2-0) Brommapojkarna 
01.08.201517:00Ljungskile0-3 (0-0) Vasby United 
01.08.201517:00Degerfors1-2 (1-1) Utsiktens BK 
01.08.201517:00Assyriska FF4-2 (2-0) Ostersund 
©Copyright 2015